vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot White 80x80x136 cm PP

vidaXL - White Polypropylene Garden Planter with Trellis 80x80x136cm - Outdoor Plant Container/Flower Box for Patio/Deck

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot White 80x80x136 cm PP

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

(white, 80 x 80 x 136 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Plastic Garden Planter with Trellis 136 x 80 x 80cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£122.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot White 80x80x136 cm PP

In stock
£130.48
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis White 80x80x136 cm Polypropylene Outdoor Decor Plan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.11
GBP 136.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.65
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Entrance Patio Terrace Raised Bed Flower Box Climbing Support Plant Pot White 80x80x136 cm PP

Cheapest offer

【Spacious Planter】: Features a generously sized bottom box to host a variety of flowers and greenery enhancing your outdoor space 【Easy Assembly】: Comes with a user-friendly manual for a straightforward setup process, allowing you to get planting quickly 【Integrated Trellis】: The built-in trellis supports climbing plants such as roses, clematis or ivy, fostering vertical growth 【Versatile Usage】: Ideal for gardens, patios, decks, and terraces, adding charm and functionality to various outdoor areas 【Durable Material】: Crafted from robust and impact-resistant polypropylene ensuring the planter withstands outdoor conditions
£109.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk