Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Matte Black And Matte Red 110X50X79 Cm Metal Work Bench Frames

Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Matte Black And Matte Red 110X50X79 Cm Metal, Black

Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Matte Black And Matte Red 110X50X79 Cm Metal Work Bench Frames

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Work Bench Frame Metal Black and Red Furniture Multi Sizes 1/2x Bars vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.19
Free Delivery

Workbench frame Matte black & matte red 110x50x79cm Powder-coated metal garage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.86
GBP 93.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

NEW Work Bench Frame Metal Black and Red Furniture Multi Sizes 1/2x Bars vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.60
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Matte Black And Matte Red 110X50X79 Cm Metal Work Bench Frames

Cheapest offer

Create your own unique workspace with this heavy duty metal work bench frame. This worktable base is powder-coated in modern colour and fits every job!.
£75.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)