vidaXL Work Bench Frame Matte Black and Matte Red Metal Table Bracket Base

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Matte Black And Matte Red 180X57X79 Cm Metal, Black

3 to 5 days
£77.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Work Bench Frame Furniture Modern Wooden Work Table Bracket Base Leg Heavy Duty 180x57x79 cm Matte Black and Matte Red Metal

In stock
£80.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Matte Black And Matte Red 180X57X79 Cm Metal

1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Bench Frame Furniture Modern Wooden Work Table Bracket Base Leg Heavy Duty 180x57x79 cm Matte Black and Matte Red Metal

In stock
£95.86
Free Delivery

Work Bench Frame Metal Black and Red Furniture Multi Sizes 1/2x Bars vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.19
Free Delivery

Workbench frame Matte Black/Matte Red 180x57x79cm Powder-Coated Metal Heavy-Duty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.12
GBP 101.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Bench Frame Furniture Modern Wooden Work Table Bracket Base Leg Heavy Duty 180x57x79 cm Matte Black and Matte Red Metal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£116.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Work Bench Frame Furniture Modern Wooden Work Table Bracket Base Leg Heavy Duty 180x57x79 cm Matte Black and Matte Red Metal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£117.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Work Bench Frame Matte Black and Matte Red Metal Table Bracket Base

Cheapest offer

This heavy duty metal work bench frame can be used on multiply occasions and meet your different needs. With its powder-coated legs, the table frame...
£72.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Work Bench With Zinc Top Solid Acacia Wood, Brown
£94.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Metal 80X57X79 Cm Black And Red Metal Frames
£57.99
Compare 15 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Metal Workbench Frame - Heavy-Duty, Powder-coated legs, 120x57x79 cm, Black/Red
£66.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Work Bench Frame Metal 120X57X79cm Black And Red, Black
£65.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95