Villeroy & Boch Afina dipping bowl Ø8.5 cm White

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Dip bowl 9 cl - White

Villeroy & Boch Afina dipping bowl Ø8.5 cm White

Cheapest Price
in stock
£13.50
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Dip bowl 9 cl - White

in_stock
£14.10
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch Afina 8.5cm Dip Bowl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.22
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Afina 8.5Cm Dip Bowl

1-3 working days
£16.72
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Dip Bowl Made of Premium Porcelain, Small Bowl for Dips and Snacks, Made in Germany, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, Stackable, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.12
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Dip Bowl Made of Premium Porcelain, Small Bowl for Dips and Snacks, Made in Germany, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, Stackable, White

In stock
£18.00
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Dip Bowl Made of Premium Porcelain, Small Bowl for Dips and Snacks, Made in Germany, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, Stackable, White

In stock
£19.14
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Dip Bowl Made of Premium Porcelain, Small Bowl for Dips and Snacks, Made in Germany, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, Stackable, White

£20.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Collier blanc mug set of 2, premium porcelain
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Afina dipping bowl Ø8.5 cm White

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch Afina dipping bowl Ø8.5 cm White
£13.50
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)