Villeroy & Boch Afina milk jug 17 cl White

Cheapest Price
in stock
£18.00
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Milk jug 17 cl - White

in_stock
£18.80
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch Afina Milk Jug

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Milk jug/Gravy Boat, Sauce jug, Jug for Milk, Cream and sauces, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Premium Porcelain Made in Germany, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.90
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Afina Porcelain Creamer 170ml

2 to 5 day
£21.90

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Milk jug/Gravy Boat, Sauce jug, Jug for Milk, Cream and sauces, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Premium Porcelain Made in Germany, White

In stock
£22.46
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Milk jug/Gravy Boat, Sauce jug, Jug for Milk, Cream and sauces, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Premium Porcelain Made in Germany, White

£23.10
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Milk jug/Gravy Boat, Sauce jug, Jug for Milk, Cream and sauces, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Premium Porcelain Made in Germany, White

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur cup 30 cl
£25.60
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Afina milk jug 17 cl White

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch Afina milk jug 17 cl White
£18.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)