Villeroy & Boch Fleur plate Ø21 cm White-green

Cheapest Price
in stock
£17.90
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch - Fleur Side Plate 21 cm, Vert - Vert

in_stock
£18.80
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch - Fleur vert Breakfast Plate Green, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Dessert Plate, Small Plate for Breakfast, Desserts & Snacks, Cake Plate, Premium Porcelain

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.90
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Fleur Porcelain Breakfast Dessert Plate 21.2cm

2 to 5 day
£19.90

Villeroy & Boch - Fleur vert Breakfast Plate Green, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Dessert Plate, Small Plate for Breakfast, Desserts & Snacks, Cake Plate, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£22.46
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch - Fleur vert Breakfast Plate Green, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Dessert Plate, Small Plate for Breakfast, Desserts & Snacks, Cake Plate, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£22.47
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Fleur Vert Breakfast / Dessert Plate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Collier blanc mug set of 2, premium porcelain
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur plate Ø21 cm White-green

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch Fleur plate Ø21 cm White-green
£17.90
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)