Glass Highball Tumbler 400 ml Boston Green - Single/ Set of 2/4 Villeroy & Boch

Villeroy & Boch Glass Highball Tumbler (Green) Single / Set of 2 or 4 - Boston

Glass Highball Tumbler 400 ml Boston Green - Single/ Set of 2/4 Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Glass Highball Tumbler (Green) Single / Set of 2 or 4 - Boston

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured 162 mm Highball/Beer Tumbler, Green

In stock
£18.97
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured 162 mm Highball/Beer Tumbler, Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.97
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Boston Crystal Highball Glass

2 to 5 day
£20.90

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured 162 mm Highball/Beer Tumbler, Green

£22.51
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured 162 mm Highball/Beer Tumbler, Green

In stock
£23.00
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch Glass Highball Tumbler (Green) Single / Set of 2 or 4 - Boston

£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glass Highball Tumbler 400 ml Boston Green - Single/ Set of 2/4 Villeroy & Boch

£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Lave mug without handle 40 cl Lave gris (grey)
£12.50
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Glass Highball Tumbler 400 ml Boston Green - Single/ Set of 2/4 Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1-4 / Glasses Quantity: Single / Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / MPN: (11-7309-0112) / Colour: Green / Design: Round / Department: Teens / Unit Type: Unit / Care Instructions: Machine Washable / Capacity: 400 ml / Item Height: 16cm / Style: Vintage/Retro / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Unit Quantity: 1-4 / Item Width: 7cm / Pattern: Solid / Character: Villeroy & Boch / Set Includes: Tumbler / Material: Glass / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Tumbler / Volume: 400 ml / Model: Boston / Theme: Party / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Service For: 1 / Glassware Type: Highball Glass / Item Weight: 620g
£16.99
ebay.co.uk