Villeroy & Boch - La Boule Serving Set 7 Pieces, Miami - Miami

Used Offers from

Villeroy & Boch - La Boule Serving Set 7 Pieces, Miami - Miami

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£347.00
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Iconic La Boule Miami Stackable Seven-Piece Porcelain Set

2 to 5 day
£415.00

Villeroy & Boch - La Boule Miami, Porcelain Crockery Set, 7-Piece Crockery Set for Two, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Multicoloured

In stock
£439.00
62.71 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £27.29

Villeroy & Boch - La Boule Miami, Porcelain Crockery Set, 7-Piece Crockery Set for Two, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Multicoloured

In stock
£508.30
Delivery from £150.00

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£28.23
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur cup 30 cl
£25.60
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch - La Boule Serving Set 7 Pieces, Miami - Miami

Cheapest offer

Iconic La Boule serving set by Villeroy & Boch with a space-saving, stackable design with an eye catching appearance with seven different parts.
£347.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk