Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Set of 4 Red Wine Goblets

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£41.52
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Red Wine Glass Set, 4pcs. Glass Set for Red Wine, 470 ml, Crystal Glass, Matte White Slate Look

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Red Wine Glass Set, 4pcs. Glass Set for Red Wine, 470 ml, Crystal Glass, Matte White Slate Look

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Red Wine Glass Set, 4pcs. Glass Set for Red Wine, 470 ml, Crystal Glass, Matte White Slate Look

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.02
11.26 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Set of 4 Red Wine Goblets

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Set Of 4 Red Wine Goblets

1-3 working days
£45.52
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Red Wine Glass Set, 4pcs. Glass Set for Red Wine, 470 ml, Crystal Glass, Matte White Slate Look

£46.21
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Red Wine Glass 47 cl 4-pack, White - White

in_stock
£47.20
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Red Wine Glass Set, 4pcs. Glass Set for Red Wine, 470 ml, Crystal Glass, Matte White Slate Look

In stock
£49.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Collier blanc mug set of 2, premium porcelain
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Set of 4 Red Wine Goblets

Cheapest offer

This Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Set of 4 Red Wine Goblets is perfect for serving red wines and adding a harmonious touch to the table setting. These stylish red wine goblets, which can be mixed and matched with the Manufacture Rock Blanc collection, feature a half-painted design. Each goblet is crafted from crystal glass and has a capacity of 470ml. Please note that due to their finish, they hand wash only.
£41.52
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)