Villeroy & Boch - Mariefleur Basic - Fruit Plate Dessert 21 cm - Retailer

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.12
Delivery from £12.30

Salad Plate Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic 21cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Mariefleur Basic Breakfast Plate, round premium porcelain plate with playful flower decoration, dishwasher safe, 21 cm

In stock
£25.50
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Mariefleur Basic Breakfast Plate, round premium porcelain plate with playful flower decoration, dishwasher safe, 21 cm

In stock
£30.42
Delivery from £17.99

Salad Plate Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic 21cm

£38.99
Free Delivery

Breakfast Plates 21 cm Mariefleur Basic Villeroy & Boch**6 (Pack of 6)

In stock
£119.98
20.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch - Mariefleur Basic - Fruit Plate Dessert 21 cm - Retailer

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Floral / Shape: Round / Occasion: For each occasion / UPC: 4003686237964 / MPN: 1041002641 / Material: Premium Porcelain / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1262040220 / Colour: Multicolor / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Side Plate / EAN: 4003686237964 / GTIN: 4003686237964 / Plate Diameter: 21 cm / Model: Mariefleur Basic / Original/Reproduction: Original / Theme: Flower / Style: Modern / Features: Microwave Safe / Item Weight: 349 g
£21.12
ebay.co.uk