Villeroy & Boch NewWave Square Breakfast Plate, 24 x 24 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Villeroy & Boch New Wave plate square 24x24 cm

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Square Breakfast Plate, 24 x 24 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.36
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Square Breakfast Plate, 24 x 24 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.36
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Square Breakfast Plate, 24 x 24 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£25.37
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Square Salad Plate

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.92
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch New Wave plate square 24x24 cm

in stock
£28.80
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Square Breakfast Plate, 24 x 24 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

£29.39
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Plate Salad Breakfast Dinnerware - New Wave -Single/Set of 2/4

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
GBP 30.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - New Wave Salad Plate, 24x24 cm - White

in_stock
£31.10
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch New Wave Square Salad Plate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Square Breakfast Plate, 24 x 24 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest offer

Modern breakfast plate in a curved form for serving small dishes, Ideal for simply having coffee or just breakfast Size is suitable for serving breakfast and desserts, Can be perfectly combined with the NewWave collection, Raised edge for a clean serving Also suitable for for catering thanks to its handy shape, stackable inside each other, impact and shock-resistant edges Dishwasher and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1 Villeroy & Boch NewWave square breakfast plate (24 x 24 cm), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White
£25.36
amazon.co.uk