Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl 13 cm white

Cheapest Price
in stock
£14.90
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch New Moon Individual Bowl

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.82
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Newmoon Porcelain Bowl 13cm White

2 to 5 day
£17.90

Villeroy & Boch New Moon Individual Bowl

1-3 working days
£18.32
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon bowl, small bowl for delicious desserts or sauces, premium porcelain, white, dishwasher safe, 10-4264-3900

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.72
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Small bowl NewMoon - ø 13 cm

In stock
£18.96
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon bowl, small bowl for delicious desserts or sauces, premium porcelain, white, dishwasher safe, 10-4264-3900

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.92
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Collier blanc mug set of 2, premium porcelain
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl 13 cm white

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl 13 cm white
£14.90
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)