Villeroy & Boch Toys Delight Dessert Plate

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.73
Delivery from £6.00

Festive Dessert Plate - Villeroy & Boch 21.5cm Red & White Porcelain

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.01
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Specials Breakfast Plate Red and White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Small Plate for Salad and Dessert, Tableware Xmas, Christmas, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£25.90
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Specials Breakfast Plate Red and White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Small Plate for Salad and Dessert, Tableware Xmas, Christmas, Premium Porcelain

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.91
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Specials Breakfast Plate Red and White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Small Plate for Salad and Dessert, Tableware Xmas, Christmas, Premium Porcelain

£27.11
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Specials Breakfast Plate Red and White, Dishwasher Safe, Microwave Safe, Small Plate for Salad and Dessert, Tableware Xmas, Christmas, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£30.00
Delivery from £17.99

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Toys Delight Dessert Plate

Cheapest offer

Serve festive bakes, mince pies or a slice of Yule log with seasonal flair using the Toys Delight Dessert Plate from Villeroy & Boch. Expertly crafted in Germany from premium porcelain, it features playful Christmas motifs in festive colours with a central illustration of a classic Christmas tree - perfect for creating a warm and nostalgic holiday atmosphere.This charming plate is a lovely addition to your Christmas tableware collection, whether you're hosting a festive afternoon tea or finishing off a Christmas meal in style. Designed for both everyday joy and special moments.Dishwasher and microwave safe.Dimensions: 21.5cm (L) x 21.5cm (W) x 2.1cm (H). Weight: 0.35kg.
£20.73
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)