Villeroy & Boch Toys Delight Red Coffee Cup Saucer

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.30
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch Toy's Delight Saucer Coffee Cup, White/Colourful, Cappuccino

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Toy's Delight saucer to cup Ø19 cm White-red

in stock
£18.00
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch Toy's Delight Saucer Coffee Cup, White/Colourful, Cappuccino

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.33
Free Delivery

Coffee Cup Saucer Villeroy & Boch Red Porcelain Toys Delight Festive Design

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.60
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Toy's Delight Saucer Coffee Cup, White/Colourful, Cappuccino

£21.05
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Toy's Delight Saucer Coffee Cup, White/Colourful, Cappuccino

In stock
£23.29
Delivery from £17.99

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Collier blanc mug set of 2, premium porcelain
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Toys Delight Red Coffee Cup Saucer

Cheapest offer

Add a refined touch to your festive coffee setting with the Villeroy & Boch Toys Delight Red Coffee Cup Saucer. Crafted from high-quality premium porcelain, this delicately shaped saucer is perfect for serving biscotti, amaretti or cantuccini alongside your seasonal drinks.Finished in festive green and red with gently scalloped edges, it pairs beautifully with the matching white coffee cup from the Toys Delight collection (available separately). Inspired by traditional Christmas designs and nostalgic charm, this saucer is both a functional piece and a lovely addition to your holiday tableware.Microwave safe and best cared for with hand washing to preserve its elegant detail.Dimensions: 19cm (L) x 19cm (W) x 2.7cm (H). Weight: 0.24kg.
£17.30
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)