Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Piemont 113-Piece Stainless Steel Cutlery Set

Villeroy & Boch Piemont lunch cutlery 113 pieces Stainless steel

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Piemont 113-Piece Stainless Steel Cutlery Set

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£1,199.00

Villeroy & Boch Piemont Cutlery for up to 12 People, 113 Pieces, Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,289.36
11.41 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Piemont 113-Piece Stainless Steel Cutlery Set

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch stainless steel cutlery set100% stainless steelIncludes: 12 x dinner spoon, 12 x dinner fork, 12 x dinner knife, 12 x fish fork, 12 x fish knife, 12 x coffee spoon, 12 x espresso spoon, 12 x pastry fork, 12 x fruit knife, 1 x serving fork, 1 x serving spoon, 1 x gravy ladle, 1 x soup ladle, 1 x pie server, 1 x cutlery trayDishwasher safe
£1,199.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/