Villeroy & Boch White Wine Glass Set Single/ Set of 2/ Set of 4 - AFINA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
GBP 14.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

White Wine Glass Set Single/ Set of 2/ Set of 4 Glassware Villeroy & Boch Afina

Cheapest Price
£14.50
GBP 14.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch White Wine Glass Set Single/ Set of 2/ Set of 4 - AFINA

£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

White Wine Glass Set Single/ Set of 2/ Set of 4 Glassware Villeroy & Boch Afina

£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Afina Set Of 4 White Wine Glasses

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£41.52
Delivery from £3.50

White Wine Glass Set Single/ Set of 2/ Set of 4 Glassware Villeroy & Boch Afina

£42.99
GBP 42.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch White Wine Glass Set Single/ Set of 2/ Set of 4 - AFINA

£42.99
GBP 42.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Afina white wine glass 12.5 cl 4-pack Clear

in stock
£44.10
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch Afina Set Of 4 White Wine Glasses

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Collier blanc mug set of 2, premium porcelain
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch White Wine Glass Set Single/ Set of 2/ Set of 4 - AFINA

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1-4 / Pattern: Novelty / Shape: Round / Manufacturer Colour: clear / Occasion: All Occasions / Set Includes: Glassware Set / Material: Glass / Glass Quantity: 1 / Colour: Clear / Design: Round / Type: White Wine Glass / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Machine Washable / Capacity: 125ml / Item Height: 22cm / Model: Afina / Theme: Dinner Ser / Style: Contemporary / Features: Dishwasher Safe, With Presentation Box / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Item Weight: 430g / Glassware Type: Glassware Set / Service For: 1-4 / Item Width: 6.5cm
£14.50
ebay.co.uk