Vinsetto Armless Office Chair Ergonomic Height Adjustable Mesh Back Wheel - Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Mesh Office Chair with Height Adjustable, Swivel Wheels, Ergonomic Office Mesh Task Chair, Armless, Mid Back, Grey Aosom UK

Unknown
£43.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Mesh Back Armless Office Chair With Adjustable Height, Wheels Grey

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vinsetto Mesh Back Armless Office Chair with Adjustable Height, Wheels Grey

1-2 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Rolling Wheels Armless Office Chair - Grey

3-5 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Adjustable Height Armless Office Chair, Grey

2 to 4 days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.95

VINSETTO Armless Office Chair Ergonomic Height Adjustable Mesh Back Wheel in Grey VINSETTO Grey

3-5 working days
£53.99

Vinsetto Chair Grey 5056602933364 430 x 580 x 1,000 mm

10 Working Days
£76.07
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Pink Gaming Chair Ergonomic Reclining Manual Footrest Wheels Stylish | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vinsetto Armless Office Chair Ergonomic Height Adjustable Mesh Back Wheel - Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Keep comfortable while working all day with this Vinsetto mesh office chair. A padded sponge seat keeps you comfortable while seated; the mesh back is breathable. The slightly curved back offers support as you lean back. A steel base for weighted balance, with five wheels to move around easily. No arms means this swivel chair fits underneath your desk at any height. A compact design is ideal for small places.Features: Compact and lightweight design for smaller spaces; Breathable mesh on the curved back; Thick sponge on the seat for comfort as you sit; 90-100cm adjustable height to sit at a level you want; Five castor wheels for smooth and easy movement; Maximum weight 120kg, assembly required;Specifications: Colour: Grey; Materials: Mesh Fabric, Sponge, Steel; Overall Dimensions: 43W x 58D x 90-100H cm; Seat Size: 43W x 43D x 46-56H cm; Back Size: 43W x 44H cm; Overall Weight Capacity: 120 kg; Item Label: 921-226V70GY; Features: Compact, armless design: Home office chair is suitable fo
£40.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk