Vinsetto Armless Office Chair, Swivel Desk Chair w/ Adjustable Height - Yes - Office Chair - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£37.39
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Armless Office Chair, Swivel Desk Chair W/ Adjustable Height Grey

1-3 working days
£39.94
Delivery from £6.00

(Grey) Vinsetto Armless Office Chair, Swivel Desk Chair w/ Adjustable Height

2-3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Grey Adjustable Armless Swivel Office Chair - Size: 97 x 43 x 54cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

Vinsetto Armless Office Chair, Swivel Desk Chair w/ Adjustable Height Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Armless Office Chair, Swivel Desk Chair w/ Adjustable Height Grey

2 to 4 days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.95

VINSETTO Armless Office Chair, Swivel Desk Chair w/ Adjustable Height in Grey VINSETTO Grey

3-5 working days
£48.59

Vinsetto Armless Office Chair, Swivel Desk Chair w/ Adjustable Height - Yes - Office Chair - Grey

Cheapest offer

Designed for everyday comfort in a home office or study, the Vinsetto Armless Office Chair combines a breathable mesh back with a padded sponge seat for supportive, all-day seating. The gently curved back helps you lean back with added support, while the armless design allows the chair to tuck neatly under a desk. Set on a steel base for balanced stability, this swivel desk chair moves smoothly on five castor wheels, making it easy to reposition as you work. With an adjustable height, it’s a practical choice for smaller spaces where flexibility matters. Key features Armless swivel office chair by Vinsetto Material: mesh fabric, sponge, metal and nylon Breathable mesh on the curved back Thick sponge seat padding for comfort Adjustable height Steel base for weighted balance Five castor wheels for smooth movement Maximum weight 120kg Assembly required Di...
£37.39
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com