Vinsetto Black 3-Drawer Vertical Filing Cabinet with Lock and Pencil Tray - Steel Mobile File Cabinet with Adjustable Hanging Bar for A4 - Legal and L

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£64.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vinsetto File Cabinet With Lock Hanging Bar For Letter A4 Legal Size Black

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vinsetto 3-drawer Filing Cabinet W/ Removable Pencil Tray Lockable File Cabinet Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto File Cabinet with Lock Hanging Bar for Letter A4 Legal Size Black

1-2 days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto 3-Drawer Vertical Filing Cabinet w/ Lock & Pencil Tray, Steel Mobile File Cabinet w/ Adjustable Hanging Bar for A4, Legal Size Aosom UK

Unknown
£75.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto 3-Drawer Steel Filing Cabinet with Lock and Hanging Bar, Black

2 to 4 days
£86.99
Delivery from £4.95

File Cabinet Steel Black 37x43.5x60cm Lockable 3-Drawer A4/Legal on Wheels Lock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.62
GBP 89.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

VINSETTO 3-Drawer Filing Cabinet w/ Removable Pencil Tray Lockable File Cabinet in Black VINSETTO Black

3-5 working days
£91.99

Vinsetto Steel File Cabinet with Lock Hanging Bar for Letter A4 Legal Size Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.02
Delivery from £5.85

Vinsetto Black 3-Drawer Vertical Filing Cabinet with Lock and Pencil Tray - Steel Mobile File Cabinet with Adjustable Hanging Bar for A4 - Legal and L

Cheapest offer

Easy and protected storage for the office - this Vinsetto filing cabinet. Made from steel, this is a strong and durable piece - it's made to be used everyday and is a safe shield for the inner contents. It comes with two small drawers and a large bottom drawer, so you can keep files stored and organised. The top lock keeps the drawers locked at the same time, so you don't have to worry about unwanted people accessing inside when you're not around - two keys included. • Two small drawers and a large bottom drawer for file storage and organisation • Flat top and pencil tray to offer room for small office appliances • Adjustable hanging bar in bottom drawer for letter, A4 and legal sized files • Top lock keeps drawers locked together at once for security - two keys included • Steel body is strong. Suitable for everyday use • Five wheels to move easily. Two with locks. Middle wheel to avoid unit tipping • Maximum load 30kg, easy to assemble. • Colour: Black • Material: Steel • Overall Dime
£64.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk