Vinsetto Steel 3-Drawer Curved Filing Cabinet Mobile File Cabinet W/ Lock Black - CARTER | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£82.00
Delivery from £4.99

Solstice Alioth 3 Draw Lockable Filing Cabinet - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£88.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto 3 Drawer Modern Steel Filing Cabinet w/ 4 Wheels Lock Pencil Box Black

1-2 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

VINSETTO 3 Drawer Modern Steel Filing Cabinet w/4 Wheels Lock Pencil Box in Black VINSETTO Black

3-5 working days
£93.99

Vinsetto 3 Drawer Modern Steel Filing Cabinet w/ 4 Wheels Lock Pencil Box Black - Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£95.99
Free Delivery

Hutton Modern Steel Filing with 3 Drawers, Black

2 to 4 days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vinsetto Steel 3-Drawer Curved Filing Cabinet Mobile File Cabinet W/ Lock Black - CARTER | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Ensure complete file organisation in modern style with this filing cabinet from Vinsetto. Spacious in storage, it features two small drawers and one one large - plenty of room for keeping everything important all in one place together. Made from durable and tough steel, its compact design features wheels for easy movement and it can be locked - keeping everything safe whilst away. Features: Features two small top drawers and a large bottom drawer - plenty of room for paperwork and more Fitted with four omnidirectional wheels for easy movement Solid steel construction is tough and durable Inside features a moveable pencil box for your stationery Lock secures all three drawers for security - two keys included Maximum weight 15kg per drawer, 50kg whole, easy to assemble Specification: Item: Filing cabinet Brand: Vinsetto Colour: Black Material: Steel Dimensions: 59H x 39W x 48D. Small drawer: 7H x 32.6W x 43.2Dcm. Large drawer: 23.8H x 32.6W x 43.2D Weight capacity: Drawer: 15kg. Whole
£82.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk