Vinsetto Mobile Vertical File Cabinet Lockable Metal Filling Cabinet with 3 Drawers and Anti-tilt Design - CARTER | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£67.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vinsetto 3 Drawer File Cabinet, Lockable Metal Filling Cabinet, White

1-2 days
£77.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Mobile Vertical File Cabinet Lockable Metal, White

3 to 5 days
£77.99
Delivery from £3.95

VINSETTO Mobile Vertical File Cabinet Lockable Metal Filling Cabinet w/ 3 Drawers Anti-tilt Design for Letter A4 Legal Size Fully Assembled Except VINSETTO White

3-5 working days
£82.99

Vinsetto 3 Drawer File Cabinet, Lockable Metal Filling Cabinet, White

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Verity Lockable Mobile Filing Cabinet with 3 Drawers, White

2 to 4 days
£90.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Vinsetto White 3-Drawer Vertical Filing Cabinet with Lock and Pencil Tray - Steel Mobile File Cabinet with Adjustable Hanging Bar for A4 - Legal and L
£66.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vinsetto Mobile File Cabinet Vertical Home Office Organizer Filing Furniture with Adjustable Partition for A4 Letter Size, Lockable White Aosom UK
£90.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Mobile Vertical File Cabinet Lockable Metal Filling Cabinet with 3 Drawers and Anti-tilt Design - CARTER | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Ready to organize your home office? Pick up the file cabinet, and you'll be glad you did. Central locking system on drawers keeps documents safe and secure. Crafted of powder coated steel, it is a beautiful and durable addition to any office space. Its size allows you to slide it neatly under your desk for easy access. Features: 3-Drawer design, including 2 utility drawers and a file drawer for hanging A4, letters and legal-sized files A free stationery tray is included to to keep small items in order Central locking system on drawers keeps documents safe and secure with a single turn of the key Comes with 5 casters, including 2 lockable casters and 1 center support caster for extra safety Made of powder coated steel for a easy cleaning and long-lasting use Drawers are armed with full extension glides for easy access Assembly required Specification: Color: White Material: Steel Overall Dimensions: 39W x 48D x 60Hcm Small Drawer Inner Size: 32.6W x 43.2D x 7Hcm File Drawer Inner Spac
£67.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk