Vinsetto Office Chair With Heating Massage Points Relaxing Reclining Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£115.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Office Chair w/ Heating Massage Points Relaxing Reclining Brown | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£119.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vinsetto Office Chair w/ Heating Massage Points Relaxing Reclining Brown

2-3 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Massage Recliner Chair Heated Office Chair with Six Massage Points Microfiber Cloth 360° Swivel Wheels Brown

Unknown
£119.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Office Chair W/ Heating Massage Points Relaxing Reclining Brown

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Massage Office Chair Back Heated - Brown

3-5 working days
£123.99
Delivery from £3.95

VINSETTO Office Chair, Ergonomic Desk Chair w/ 6-Point Massage & Back Heated, Linen-Feel Fabric Computer Gaming Chair w/ Adjustable Arms, Lumbar VINSETTO Brown

3-5 working days
£125.99

Vinsetto Reclining Office Chair with Heating Massage Points, Brown

2 to 4 days
£129.99
Delivery from £4.95

Executive Reclining Chair with Heating Massage Points Relaxing Headrest Brown

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.55
GBP 147.55 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Vinsetto Office Chair With Heating Massage Points Relaxing Reclining Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

A reclining office chair, which also melts away aches and pains. This Vinsetto chair features six massage points and a heating function - soothing your body gently, whenever you want. Back reclines to maximum 130° angle - lay back and relax whilst being massaged too. Padded all over for comfort. Height adjustable between 107-116cm, making it easy to sit at a level best for you.Features: Computer chair features six massage spots: two on shoulders, two mid/lower back and two on the bottom, with heating function; Padding for comfort; Remote included to operate easily; Microfiber upholstery is leather-like and breathable; Comfortable design: high back, armrests, adjustable height and swivel seat; 130° reclining back; Maximum load 120kg, assembly requiredSpecifications: Colour: Brown; Max Load: 120 kg.; Overall Dimension: 107-116H x 67L x 74Wcm; Max Recline Size: 67W x 91D x 102-112H cm; Armrest Height: 65-75 cm (to the ground); Seat Size: 52W x 50D cm; Seat Height: 46-56 cm; Material: Micr
£115.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk