Vittoria Tattoo Ii 20´´ X 2.4 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.4 20´´ x 2.4 Black

Vittoria Tattoo II Rigid Tyre Black - 20x2.40

Vittoria Tattoo Ii 20´´ X 2.4 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.4 20´´ x 2.4 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vittoria Tattoo II Rigid Tyre Black - 20x2.40

Check delivery times in our store.
£19.44
Delivery from £8.99

Vittoria TYRE Vit Tattoo II 20x2.4 rigid full bk

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Tattoo II Rigid Tyre - Full Black - 20 x 2.4 inch

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £2.95

Vittoria Tattoo II Rigid Full Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 20 X 2.4 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.87
Free Delivery

Vittoria Tattoo II 20X2.4 Rigid Full Black Tyre

£31.87
Free Delivery

Vittoria Tattoo II Rigid Full Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 20 X 2.4 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.87
Free Delivery

Vittoria Tattoo II 20X2.4 Rigid Full Black Tyre

£35.29
Free Delivery
Vittoria Tattoo Ii 20´´ X 2.4 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.4 20´´ x 2.4 Black

Cheapest offer

The VITTORIA Tattoo II 20'' x 2.4 Rigid Tyre in Black is a high-quality bicycle tire designed to provide excellent performance on various terrains. This tire is specifically created for 20-inch wheels and offers a width of 2.4 inches, making it suitable for BMX, dirt jump, or urban riding.Crafted with durability in mind, the Tattoo II tire features a rigid construction, ensuring it remains sturdy and reliable during intense rides. The black color adds a sleek and stylish aesthetics to any bike, appealing to riders who value both functionality and appearance.The VITTORIA Tattoo II tire is designed to provide exceptional grip and traction, allowing riders to confidently tackle different surfaces while maintaining excellent control over their bike. Whether you're navigating through challenging dirt tracks or maneuvering around city streets, this tire's tread pattern ensures superior traction in a variety of conditions.Additionally, the 20'' diameter and 2.4-inch width offer a balance betw
£17.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vittoria Tattoo II Rigid Tyre Black - 26x2.30
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Tattoo Ii 29´´ X 2.3 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.3 29´´ x 2.3 Black
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99