VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail 3.5 FG Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW25

Vivobarefoot Primus Trail FG 3.5 Textile Synthetic Men's Running Trainers - Insignia Blue - Size:UK 11

Used Offers from

VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail 3.5 FG Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£97.99
Free Delivery

VivoBarefoot Primus Trail FG 3.5 Shoes Dark Blue - 45

Delivery in 4 days
£117.81
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Vivobarefoot Mens Primus Trail FG 3.5 Textile Synthetic Insignia Blue Trainers 12 UK
£97.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail Knit FG Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS26
£141.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vivobarefoot Primus Trail 3.5 Fg Barefoot Trail Running Shoes Black EU 45 Men
£87.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vivobarefoot Vivobarefoot Primus Trail III All Weather FG Textile Men's Trainers
£98.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail 3.5 FG Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW25

Cheapest offer

Mesh Upper - Lightweight and breathable. Recycled Materials - Made with a high proportion of recycled materials for an ethical choice. Quick-Lace System - For easy on/off and adjustment. Ortholite Performance Insole - Provides gentle support underfoot without compromising flex and ground feel. Firm Ground Outsole - Superior grip whilst maintaining natural movement and flexibility.
£97.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk