VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail Knit FG Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Obsidian

Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Knit FG Mens - Obsidian Obsidian - 41 EU

Used Offers from

VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail Knit FG Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Obsidian

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£118.32
Free Delivery

Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Knit Fg Barefoot Trail Running Shoes Black EU 41 Men

10 working day(s)
£138.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vivobarefoot Motus Strength Lace Up Mesh Mens Trainers Black UK 6 - 13

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Knit FG Mens - Trail Running and Trekking - in Obsidian, size UK 7, Recycled Materials

4 business days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vivobarefoot Mens Primus Trail FG 3.5 Textile Synthetic Insignia Blue Trainers 12 UK
£97.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail Knit FG Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS26
£141.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vivobarefoot Primus Trail 3.5 Fg Barefoot Trail Running Shoes Black EU 45 Men
£87.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vivobarefoot Vivobarefoot Primus Trail III All Weather FG Textile Men's Trainers
£98.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail Knit FG Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Obsidian

Cheapest offer

Knit Upper - Breathable and comfortable against your skin. Sock-Like Design - Stops damage from the trail and prevents dirt and debris entering the shoes. Moisture-Wicking - Optimises in-shoe comfort, keeps you cool, fresh and prevents discomfort. Flexible - For enhanced mobility and natural movement. Seamless - With no overlays for lightweight, irritation-free comfort.
£118.32
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk