Vogue Stock Pot Lid 37 cm, Aluminium, Compatible with Stock Pot S353 (Sold Separately), S361

Vogue Aluminium Stock Pot Lid 37cm

Vogue Stock Pot Lid 37 cm, Aluminium, Compatible with Stock Pot S353 (Sold Separately), S361

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Vogue Stock Pot Lid 37 cm, Aluminium, Compatible with Stock Pot S353 (Sold Separately), S361

In stock
£24.22
Free Delivery

Vogue Stock Pot Lid 37 cm, Aluminium, Compatible with Stock Pot S353 (Sold Separately), S361

In stock
£26.23
Free Delivery

Vogue Stock Pot Lid 370mm - S361

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.70
Free Delivery
Vogue Stock Pot Lid 37 cm, Aluminium, Compatible with Stock Pot S353 (Sold Separately), S361

Cheapest offer

DURABLE ALUMINIUM CONSTRUCTION: Built with high-quality aluminium for maximum durability & long-lasting use PERFECT FIT FOR S353: Specially designed to match & complement the Vogue Stock Pot S353 for a seamless cooking experience LARGE COVERAGE SIZE: At 370mm, covers your cooking pots fully to retain heat & moisture effectively LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Weighing only 660g, it is easy to handle & manoeuvre as you cook MAINTAIN FLAVOUR & TEXTURE: Helps to lock in the flavour & texture of your culinary creations EASY CLEAN: Hand wash to maintain optimal use
£20.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vogue Pan Lid - Aluminium - Large Handle - 400(Ø)mm - Fits S354 Boiling Pot
£26.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue S359 Stock Pot Lid, 30 cm Diameter, Silver
£18.59
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vogue Aluminium Stock Pot Lid 30cm
£24.19
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue S363 Stock Pot Lid - 44cm diameter., Silver
£29.82
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery