Vogue Copper Tri-Wall Frying Pan 28cm

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£57.13
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue Induction Tri-Wall Copper Fry Pan - 280mm 11"

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.93
Free Delivery

Vogue Induction Tri-Wall Copper Fry Pan - 280mm 11"

In stock
£70.78
Free Delivery

Vogue Tri Wall Copper Fry Pan Induction Safe Durable Riveted Handle - 280x60mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.78
GBP 70.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vogue Induction Tri-Wall Copper Fry Pan - 280mm 11"

In stock
£71.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vogue Copper Tri Wall Mini Saucepan 9cm
£21.01
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Induction Tri-Wall Copper Saute Pan - 240mm 9"
£65.93
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Copper Tri-Wall Frying Pan 24cm
£50.48
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Tri Wall Copper Flared Saute Pan 200mm - [CM677]
£60.22
Compare 2 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Copper Tri-Wall Frying Pan 28cm

Cheapest offer

79(H) x 300(Ø)mm. Stainless Steel & Aluminium. Copper. Triple wall construction delivers even heat distribution. Aluminium thermocore sandwich base. Copper finish. Stay cool riveted handles. Induction compatible. Compatible lid sold separately -Y426.
£57.13
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk