Vogue Copper Tri-Wall Mini Saucepan 9cm - Small Sauce Pan for Cooking Soup, Milk, Eggs, Noodles GG756

Vogue Copper Tri Wall Mini Saucepan 9cm

Vogue Copper Tri-Wall Mini Saucepan 9cm - Small Sauce Pan for Cooking Soup, Milk, Eggs, Noodles GG756

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.70
Free Delivery

Vogue Copper Tri-Wall Mini Saucepan 9cm - Small Sauce Pan for Cooking Soup, Milk, Eggs, Noodles GG756

In stock
£30.65
Free Delivery

Vogue Copper Tri-Wall Mini Saucepan 9cm - Small Sauce Pan for Cooking Soup, Milk, Eggs, Noodles GG756

In stock
£33.67
Free Delivery

Vogue Mini Tri Wall Sauté Pan - Copper 330ml 90mm(W)x 90mm(D)x 55mm(H)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.67
Free Delivery

Vogue Mini Copper Tri Wall Saucepan 90mm - GG756

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.11
Free Delivery
Vogue Copper Tri-Wall Mini Saucepan 9cm - Small Sauce Pan for Cooking Soup, Milk, Eggs, Noodles GG756

Cheapest offer

SUPERIOR HEAT DISTRIBUTION: The tri-wall design of copper, aluminium and stainless steel provides excellent thermal conductivity for fast and even cooking HEAVY-DUTY CONSTRUCTION: Features a solid 2.7mm gauge body and a securely riveted handle, offering outstanding durability for both home and commercial use ELEGANT INDIVIDUAL SERVINGS: Use this 330ml mini saucepan to stylishly prepare and present single portions of sauces, sides or desserts from hob to table WIDE HOB COMPATIBILITY: A versatile addition to your cookware, this pan is suitable for use with all heat sources, except for induction hobs EASY STORAGE & CARE: Designed for convenience with a handy hanging hole for simple storage and an easy-to-clean design, just hand wash to maintain the finish
£24.70
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vogue Copper Tri-Wall Frying Pan 28cm
£63.53
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Induction Tri-Wall Copper Saute Pan - 240mm 9"
£58.47
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Tri Wall Copper Flared Saute Pan 200mm - CM677
£90.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Copper Tri-Wall Frying Pan 24cm
£53.54
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery