VonHaus Tower Fan 40" - Electric Standing Floor Fan for Cooling with WiFi, Smart Enabled with Alexa/Google Home, Remote Control, 12 Hour Timer, 70° Oscillation - For Home, Office, Living Room, Bedroom

Cheapest Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

40-inch Tower Fan with Wi-Fi - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

VonHaus WiFi Tower Fan in White VonHaus White

3-5 working days
£69.99

VonHaus Tower Fan 40" - Electric Standing Floor Fan for Cooling with WiFi, Smart Enabled with Alexa/Google Home, Remote Control, 12 Hour Timer, 70° Oscillation - For Home, Office, Living Room, Bedroom

Cheapest offer

SMART WI-FI TOWER FAN - CONTROL WITHOUT GETTING UP: Adjust your tower fan from your phone, remote, or voice assistant. Change settings from the sofa, in bed, or before you even walk into the room. POWERFUL COOLING THAT REACHES YOU: With rapid airflow up to 7m/s, this electric fan pushes air across the room so you still feel it without needing to sit directly in front of a floor fan. OSCILLATING FAN FOR FULL ROOM COVERAGE: 70° oscillation spreads airflow across rooms sized 15-25m², reducing hot spots and keeping cool air moving around you wherever you are. CUSTOM MODES FOR DAY AND NIGHT USE: 6 speeds and 4 modes, including sleep and child settings, let you adjust how the airflow feels depending on the time of day. Ideal for unpredicatble weather. REMOTE CONTROL FAN WITH 12-HOUR TIMER: Adjust your cooling fan from up to 5m away or set the 12-hour timer so it runs without needing to switch it off manually. This is cooling on your schedule., Weight: 7.275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: VonHaus, DOMU UK, Domu Brands
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk