VonHaus TV Wall Bracket for 40-85" Screens, TV Bracket with 1m+ Extra Long Articulated Arm & Spirit Level, Wall Mount with Full Tilt & Swivel, 50kg Capacity, Max VESA: 800x400mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

VonHaus TV Wall Bracket for 40-85" Screens, Long Arm Articulating TV Bracket

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

40-85 inch Full Motion Wall Mount TV Bracket

3-5 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Long Reach Tv Wall Bracket For 40-80" Screens, Articualting Tv Bracket With Spirit Level, 50Kg Capacity

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00
VonHaus TV Wall Bracket for 40-85" Screens, TV Bracket with 1m+ Extra Long Articulated Arm & Spirit Level, Wall Mount with Full Tilt & Swivel, 50kg Capacity, Max VESA: 800x400mm

Cheapest offer

TILT & SWIVEL: Free up living room space and customise your viewing with the VonHaus TV wall bracket. Featuring a -15/+5° tilt and 180° swivel, experience full range of motion today. LONG REACH TV WALL BRACKET: Whatever your chosen set up, our corner TV bracket has you covered with its 8.2-101.5cm profile. Extend the arm for an immersive viewing experience, or retract it back for flat-to-wall positioning. VESA WALL MOUNT COMPATIBILITY: Use your swivel TV wall bracket with 40-85" TVs, with VESA dimensions of 200x200-800x400mm. TV wall bracket suitable for LED, LCD, 3D, Curved, Plasma, QLED, OLED & flat-screen TVs up to 50kg. ACCESSORIES: Your full motion TV wall mount includes a spirit level and the necessary fixtures for stud, concrete, and brick walls. Lock your TV in place using the quick-release mechanism. OUR BRAND PROMISE: Established in 2009, VonHaus is the helping hand you need to enhance your home viewing. Rigorously tested and made to the highest standards, use our long arm tv wall bracket with confidence.
£54.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

32-55 inch Flat-to-Wall TV Bracket - VonHaus
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
37-80" Screens Ultra-Slim TV Wall Bracket 45kg Capacity TATTY BOX VonHaus
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VonHaus VonHaus - 26-55 Tilt TV bracket
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49