Vq Oak 'monty' Dab/dab+ Digital & Fm Radio With Bluetooth

VQ DAB/DAB+ FM Radio with Bluetooth &Wireless Speaker Portable Digital Radio

Vq Oak 'monty' Dab/dab+ Digital & Fm Radio With Bluetooth

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

VQ DAB/DAB+ FM Radio with Bluetooth &Wireless Speaker Portable Digital Radio

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

View Quest VQ Portable Monty DAB & DAB+ Digital Radio - Oak

2-5 working days
£99.00
Vq Oak 'monty' Dab/dab+ Digital & Fm Radio With Bluetooth

Cheapest offer

The Award-Winning Best Buy & Best Value VQ Monty is a beautifully modern styled DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio and Bluetooth Speaker. Features unique acoustic innovations and a selection of stunning designer finishes. Monty features comprehensive connectivity with DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio alongside traditional analogue FM reception, so listen to any of your favourite stations and save them to one of sixty presets. If you’re yet to try digital radio now is the time, with better coverage and more stations than ever before. On digital radio finding new stations to try couldn’t be easier with the auto scan to find all your available stations and a simple alphabetical list to scroll through. Your Monty is further enhanced with wireless Bluetooth connectivity enabling you to connect a phone, tablet, or any other smart device and stream music from your own collection or services such as; Apple Music, Deezer, and Spotify. A traditional 3.5mm aux-in is included if you prefer a hard-wired connection. Mont
£79.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Laura Ashley Dexter Cath Kidston Antique Rose DAB FM Radio
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laura Ashley VQ Monty DAB / DAB+ Digital Radio and Bluetooth Speaker
£79.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VQ Dexter Portable Dab Radio Alarm Clock, Radios Mains and Battery - Walnut
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VQ Retro Mini DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, FM Radio, Alarm Clock - Mains & Battery Powered Portable
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery