W 18 L 9-125 Quick (602249840) Amoladora Angular de batería

Metabo W 18 L 9-125 Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Body Only In MetaBOX 602249840

W 18 L 9-125 Quick (602249840) Amoladora Angular de batería

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.00
Free Delivery

METABO W18 L9-125 Quick Cordless Angle Grinder in METABOX 602249840

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.95
Free Delivery

Metabo W 18 L 9-125 Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Body Only In MetaBOX 602249840

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.26
Free Delivery

Metabo W 18 L 9-125 Quick Cordless Angle Grinder, 18v Body Only - 602249840

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Metabo W 18 L BL 9-115 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm Body Only
£125.46
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm 18V powerful tool 602247850
£138.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
W 18 L 9-125 Quick (602249840) Amoladora Angular de batería

Cheapest offer

Robusta amoladora angular de batería con potente motor y diseño delgado para uso universal Robust cordless angle grinder with strong motor and slim design Metabo Quick for tool-free disc change thanks to quick release nut Electronic safety shutdown: reduces kick-back when blocking the disc - for high user protection, Weight: 8.9507678372 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
£118.00
amazon.co.uk