Wahl Afro Hair Straightener

Cheapest Price
3-4 days
£26.53
Free Delivery

Wahl Afro Hair Straightener, Variable Temperature 150-230 Degrees

In stock
£26.83
Free Delivery

Wahl Afro Hair Straightener, Variable Temperature 150-230 Degrees

In stock
£27.40
Free Delivery

Wahl Afro Hair Straightener, Variable Temperature 150-230 Degrees

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.43
Free Delivery

WAHL ZX866 Afro Hair Straightener - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£27.45
Delivery from £5.99

Wahl Ceramic Salon Styling Afro Hair Straightener with LCD Display - ZX866

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Wahl Afro Hair Straightener Ceramic Plates Variable Temp 230°C Auto Shut-Off

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.89
Free Delivery

Wahl Afro Hair Straightener, Variable Temperature 150-230 Degrees

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Ceramic Salon Styling Afro Hair Straightener with LCD Display - ZX866

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wahl Afro Hair Straightener

Cheapest offer

The Wahl Afro Hair Straightener is perfect for textured hair, featuring adjustable heat settings and ceramic-coated plates for smooth, damage-free styling. It heats up quickly and includes an LED display for easy temperature control. With an auto shut-off for safety, this tool ensures a sleek, polished finish while protecting your hair’s health.
£26.53
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wahl Powerpik 2 Hair Dryer
£17.65
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Wahl PowerPik 5000 Ionic Hair Dryer 2000W 3 Heat 2 Speed Settings ZY131
£27.07
Compare 14 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Wahl Bump Prevent Beard Trimmer Cordless Shaver Grooming Kit - Red/Black
£11.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49