Wahl Micro Finisher 3in1 Nose, Ear & Eyebrow Trimmer for Men

Wahl Lithium Ion Micro Finisher Detail Trimmer New

Wahl Micro Finisher 3in1 Nose, Ear & Eyebrow Trimmer for Men

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.49
Delivery from £1.99

WAHL Micro Finisher Wet & Dry Nose & Ear Trimmer Kit - Silver, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £5.99

Wahl Micro Finisher 3in1 Nose, Ear & Eyebrow Trimmer for Men

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Micro Finisher 3in1 Nose, Ear & Eyebrow Trimmer for Men

In stock
£14.54
Free Delivery

Wahl 5640-1017 Micro Finisher Lithium Detail Trimmer Mens Grooming Nose Ear Brow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Free Delivery

Wahl Micro Finisher Nose Trimmer

2-3 working days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Cordless Micro Finisher Lithium Detail Trimmer Grooming Set 5640-1017

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Micro Finisher 3in1 Nose, Ear & Eyebrow Trimmer for Men

In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

Wahl Lithium Battery Micro Trimmer WAH5640-1017

2-5 working days
£18.00
• 1
• 2
Wahl Micro Finisher 3in1 Nose, Ear & Eyebrow Trimmer for Men

Cheapest offer

CORDLESS - Lithium Ion battery operation allows full flexibility when trimming and you can use your trimmer anywhere. Powered by lithium meaning a year of use from just a single battery TRIMMER HEAD - A trimmer head is ideal for maintaining your beard and trimming any stubble. This standard head can be used particularly for shaping and edging as well as tidying up hairlines. It is also the most suitable attachment used to tidy sideburns and necklines too DETAIL HEAR - The detailer head is the best add-on for intricate beard detailing and shaping around the lips and chin. Additionally, it is also ideal for precise designs and personal trimming of the ears, nose and eyebrow ROTARY HEAD - This attachment is used to remove unwanted stray hairs from your nose and ears. A rotary head is equipped with a rounded circular tip that can be safely and perfectly angled to easily reach and remove hair in small, hard to reach areas. In other words, it is a must have to trim any stray hairs safely, precisely and painlessly Powered by Lithium battery - years of use from just a single battery Trimmer head for general trimming and touch ups Powered by Lithium battery - years of use from just a single battery. Trimmer head for general trimming and touch ups. Rotary head for safely trimming ear and nasal hair. Detailer head for ear and eyebrow hair complete with 2-position eyebrow comb to allow you to trim your eyebrows with confidence. Rinseable heads for thorough and easy cleaning.
£13.49
amazon.co.uk