Hansgrohe 73422140 Tecturis S Single Lever Bath Mixer for Exposed Installation, Brushed Bronze
Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Tecturis S Wall 220x330mm Brushed bronze
Cheapest Total Price
8-12 weeks
£341.15
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Tecturis S - Bath tap for Exposed Installation, Bath Mixer tap for 2 Functions, Bathroom Tup tap, Brushed Bronze, 73422140
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£378.51
Free Delivery
hansgrohe Tecturis S - Bath tap for Exposed Installation, Bath Mixer tap for 2 Functions, Bathroom Tup tap, Brushed Bronze, 73422140
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£389.07
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £257.08
Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Tecturis S Wall 220x330mm White Matt
£359.95
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Tecturis S Wall 220x330mm Chrome
£257.08
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90