Hansgrohe 73422000 Tecturis S Single Lever Bath Mixer for Exposed Installation, Chrome
Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Tecturis S Wall 220x330mm Chrome
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£257.08
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Tecturis S - Bath tap for Exposed Installation, Bath Mixer tap for 2 Functions, Bathroom Tup tap, Chrome, 73422000
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£269.90
Delivery from £31.48
hansgrohe Tecturis S - Bath tap for Exposed Installation, Bath Mixer tap for 2 Functions, Bathroom Tup tap, Chrome, 73422000
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£270.35
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £341.15
Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Tecturis S Wall 220x330mm Brushed bronze
£341.15
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Tecturis S Wall 220x330mm White Matt
£359.95
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90