Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Tecturis S Wall 220x330mm White Matt

Hansgrohe 73422700 Tecturis S Single Lever Bath Mixer for Exposed Installation, matt White

Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Tecturis S Wall 220x330mm White Matt

Cheapest Total Price
8-12 weeks
£359.95
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Tecturis S - Bath tap for Exposed Installation, Bath Mixer tap for 2 Functions, Bathroom Tup tap, matt White, 73422700

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£378.51
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Tecturis S Wall 220x330mm White Matt

Cheapest offer

· 2 consumers · Projection: 209mm · Gauge: 150 ± 12 mm · Jet type connection: normal jet · Bath inlet flow at 3 bar: 19 l/min · Flow rate for hand shower at 3 bar: 14.7 l/min · Ceramic mixing system · Adjustable temperature limit · Select a pressure switch with automatic reset · Intrinsic safety against backflow according to DIN EN 1717 · With silencer · Suitable for instantaneous water heaters · Connection size: DN15 · Connection type: S connectors · Minimum operating pressure: 1 bar · Maximum operating pressure: 10 bars
£359.95
8-12 weeks
superbath.co.uk