Wanderflower Essence of Greece Brightening Body Mask 200ml | Honey & Olive Blossom Moisturising Body Treatment | Skin Softening Cream Mask | White Clay Body Care | Spa-Inspired Self Care

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.27
6.64 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Wanderflower Women's Honey & Olive Blossom Brightening Body Mask 200ml in Blue Wanderflower Blue 200ml

3-5 working days
£13.99

Wanderflower Honey & Olive Blossom Brightening Body Mask 200Ml In Blue Blue

Unknown
£13.99

Upper Canada Uk Wanderflower Essence of Greece - Brightening Body Mask Honey & Olive Blossom, Blue

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wanderflower Essence of Greece Brightening Body Mask 200ml | Honey & Olive Blossom Moisturising Body Treatment | Skin Softening Cream Mask | White Clay Body Care | Spa-Inspired Self Care

Cheapest offer

RADIANCE-BOOSTING BODY MASK Reveal smoother, more radiant-looking skin with Wanderflower Essence of Greece Brightening Body Mask. This luxurious body treatment is designed to help restore softness and luminosity, leaving skin feeling refreshed and beautifully cared for. HONEY & OLIVE BLOSSOM FRAGRANCE Infused with the warm sweetness of honey and delicate olive blossom, this indulgent body mask delivers a luxurious sensory experience inspired by Mediterranean beauty rituals. MOISTURISING & SKIN-SOFTENING FORMULA The rich cream texture helps nourish and condition the skin while leaving it feeling soft, smooth and hydrated after use. ENRICHED WITH WHITE CLAY Formulated with white clay to help care for and refine the skin's appearance, supporting a fresh, polished and radiant-looking finish. SPA-LIKE SELF-CARE TREATMENT Suitable for all skin types. Simply apply to clean, damp skin, leave for 10 minutes, then rinse with warm water. Use 2-3 times per week as part of your regular body care routine.
£13.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk