Wanderflower Essence of Japan Spa Gift Set | Hydrating Body Lotion 240ml & Polishing Bath Salts 320g | Cherry Blossom & Rice Milk Bath & Body Ritual | Skin Softening Moisturiser & Luxury Bath Soak Set

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.88
17880.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Wanderflower Women's Essence Of Japan Bathing Ritual Spa 2pc Set in Pink Wanderflower Pink

3-5 working days
£18.99

Wanderflower Essence Of Japan Bathing Ritual Spa 2Pc Set In Pink Pink

Unknown
£18.99

Upper Canada Uk Wanderflower Essence of Japan - Bathing Ritual Gift Set, Pink

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wanderflower Essence of Japan Spa Gift Set | Hydrating Body Lotion 240ml & Polishing Bath Salts 320g | Cherry Blossom & Rice Milk Bath & Body Ritual | Skin Softening Moisturiser & Luxury Bath Soak Set

Cheapest offer

LUXURIOUS JAPANESE SPA RITUAL SET Experience a calming self-care ritual with the Wanderflower Essence of Japan Set, featuring a hydrating body lotion and polishing bath salts infused with Cherry Blossom & Rice Milk. HYDRATING & SKIN SOFTENING BODY LOTION The lightweight 240ml body lotion helps moisturise and soften skin, leaving it feeling smooth, nourished and delicately fragranced with floral cherry blossom notes. POLISHING BATH SALTS FOR RELAXATION The 320g bath salts help create a spa-like bathing experience, designed to gently polish the skin while enhancing relaxation and sensory wellbeing. INSPIRED BY JAPANESE BEAUTY RITUALS Delicate cherry blossom blended with soothing rice milk creates a calming fragrance inspired by traditional Japanese bathing and skincare rituals. PERFECT SPA GIFT SET FOR ANY OCCASION Beautifully packaged and ideal for gifting, this set is perfect for birthdays, Christmas, Mother’s Day, or creating a luxurious at-home spa experience.
£17.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk