Wanderflower Essence of Greece Mini Travel Gift Set | 4pc Holiday Essentials Kit | Foaming Body Wash 100ml, Body Lotion 75ml, Exfoliating Scrub 100ml & Wash Bag | Honey, Thyme, Fig Spa Travel Set

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.99
21990.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Upper Canada Uk Wanderflower Essence of Greece - Essential Minis Gr dition, Blue

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wanderflower Mini Travel Beauty Set - Body Wash, Lotion & Exfoliating Scrub In Blue Blue

Unknown
£22.99

Wanderflower Essence of Greece Mini Travel Gift Set | 4pc Holiday Essentials Kit | Foaming Body Wash 100ml, Body Lotion 75ml, Exfoliating Scrub 100ml & Wash Bag | Honey, Thyme, Fig Spa Travel Set

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE GREEK-INSPIRED TRAVEL BEAUTY SET A perfectly curated 4-piece travel essentials kit featuring foaming body wash, hydrating body lotion, exfoliating scrub, and a stylish clear wash bag for convenient self-care on the go. GENTLE FOAMING BODY WASH The 100ml foaming body wash creates a rich, refreshing lather that gently cleanses the skin, leaving it feeling fresh, soft and delicately fragranced. HYDRATING BODY LOTION The 75ml body lotion helps lock in moisture, leaving skin feeling smooth, soft and supple with long-lasting comfort and hydration. EXFOLIATING BODY SCRUB The 100ml scrub gently buffs away dull, dry skin cells to reveal a smoother, more radiant-looking complexion, perfect for weekly use. HONEY, THYME & SUN-RIPENED FIG FRAGRANCE Infused with a warm, indulgent Mediterranean-inspired scent, combining sweet honey, aromatic thyme and rich sun-ripened fig for a spa-like experience.
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk