Western Digital, HDD WD Red Plus WD40EFZZ 4TB/8.9/600 Sata III 128MB (D) (CMR)
WD 4TB Red Plus 5400rpm HDD 128MB Cache Internal NAS Hard Drive (WD40EFZZ)
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£189.95
Delivery from £3.99
Western Digital 4TB Red Plus NAS 3.5" SATA HDD / Hard Drive 5400rpm
1 day
£199.99
Free Delivery
WD Red Plus 4TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM, SATA 6Gb/s, CMR, 128MB Cache
In stock
£206.83
Free Delivery
WD Red Plus 4TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM, SATA 6Gb/s, CMR, 128MB Cache
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£206.83
Free Delivery
WD Red Plus 4TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM, SATA 6Gb/s, CMR, 128MB Cache
In stock
£207.54
Free Delivery
WD Red Plus 4TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM, SATA 6Gb/s, CMR, 128MB Cache
In stock
£208.88
Free Delivery
4TB Western Digital Red PLUS WD40EFZZ, 3.5" NAS HDD, SATA III 6Gb/s, 5400rpm, 25
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.72
Free Delivery
Western Digital Red Plus 4000GB 3.5" 5400 rpm Internal Hard Drive
Unknown
£229.30
Free Delivery
Western Digital Red Plus WD40EFZZ internal hard drive 4 TB 5400 RPM 128 MB 3.5" Serial ATA III
3-5 working days
£235.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
8 Variants from £199.98
12TB Western Digital WD Red Plus NAS (7200RPM, 3.5", SATA III, 512MB Cache)
£457.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Red Plus 10TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM, SATA 6Gb/s, CMR, 256MB Cache
£401.27
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Red Plus 6TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6Gb/s, CMR, 256MB Cache
£276.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Red Plus NAS 3.5" 8TB 5640RPM CMR 256MB SATA 6Gb/s TBW Internal Hard Drive
£354.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Red Plus 10TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6Gb/s, CMR, 256MB Cache
£419.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Red Plus 8TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR, 128MB Cache, 3 Year Warranty
£378.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Red Plus 12TB NAS Hard Drive 3.5" 7200 RPM SATA 6Gb/s CMR - NAS Stororage
£530.99
GBP 530.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Western Digital WD Elements Portable external hard drive 1000 GB Black
£90.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital WDBWLG0060HBK 6000GB Black external hard drive
£199.99
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Western Digital Red 2TB WD20EFRX Nasware 3.0 5400U/Min 64MB SATA III 3.5'' Inch
£75.59
GBP 75.59 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital WD63PURZ Internal Hard Drive - 6TB 3.5" SATA 256MB CMR
£395.27
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital WD Red Plus 3.5" 2000 GB Serial ATA III
£159.06
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95