Western Digital WD Red Plus 3.5" 10000 GB Serial ATA III
WD Red Plus 10TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6Gb/s, CMR, 256MB Cache
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£419.99
Free Delivery
Western Digital Red Plus 10 TB (7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR, 256MB) WD RED
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£445.99
GBP 445.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
WD Red Plus 10TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6Gb/s, CMR, 256MB Cache
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£589.24
Delivery from £10.16
WD Red PLUS & PRO Bundle 48, 40, 32, 24/16 TB 3.5” SATA x4 NAS HDD's 4/6/8/12TB
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,656.99
GBP 1,619.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
8 Variants from £189.95
12TB Western Digital WD Red Plus NAS (7200RPM, 3.5", SATA III, 512MB Cache)
£457.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
10TB Western Digital WD Red Plus NAS (7200RPM, 3.5", SATA III, 512MB Cache)
£381.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD 4TB Red Plus 5400rpm HDD 128MB Cache Internal NAS Hard Drive (WD40EFZZ)
£189.95
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
WD Red Plus NAS 3.5" 8TB 5640RPM CMR 256MB SATA 6Gb/s TBW Internal Hard Drive
£354.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Red Plus 8TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR, 128MB Cache, 3 Year Warranty
£378.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Red Plus 6TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 5400 RPM Class, SATA 6Gb/s, CMR, 256MB Cache
£276.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Red Plus 12TB NAS Hard Drive 3.5" 7200 RPM SATA 6Gb/s CMR - NAS Stororage
£530.99
GBP 530.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Western Digital Gold WD4004FRYZ internal hard drive 4 TB 7200 RPM 128 MB 3.5" Serial ATA III
£269.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Western Digital WD10EZEX 3.5-Inch 2 TB SATAIII Internal Hard Drive - Black
£70.45
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Western Digital WD Red Plus 3.5" 2000 GB Serial ATA III
£159.06
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95