WD Elements Desktop Storage 12TB Zwart

Western Digital WDBWLG0120HBK-EESN HDD EXT 12TB Elements Desktop WDBWLG0120HBK-EESN

Used Offers from

WD Elements Desktop Storage 12TB Zwart

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£282.99
Free Delivery

WD Elements External Hard Drive - 12 TB, Black, Black

3-5 working days
£289.00
Free Delivery

Western Digital Elements 12TB HDD, Desktop/Laptop, Mac External Hard Disk Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.99
GBP 309.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

WD Elements External HDD 4TB-20TB USB 3.0 Desktop Storage | Professional Backup

£309.99
GBP 309.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Western Digital Elements WDBWLG0120HBK-EESN external hard drive 12 TB Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

3-5 working days
£328.99
Free Delivery

Western Digital Elements WDBWLG0120HBK-EESN. Hdd Capacity: 12 Tb. Usb Version: 3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£374.85
Free Delivery

Western Digital WDBWLG0120HBK-EESN HDD EXT 12TB Elements Desktop WDBWLG0120HBK-EESN

4-6 days
£394.99
Delivery from £6.99

Western Digital Elements WDBWLG0120HBK-EESN external hard drive 12 TB Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

Next Day
£418.33
Free Delivery

WD Elements USB 3.0 External Hard Drive - 12TB - WDBWLG0120HBK-EESN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£467.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

WD 12 TB Elements Desktop External Hard Drive - USB 3.0, Black
£324.14
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Elements External HDD 4TB-20TB USB 3.0 Desktop Storage | Professional Backup
£189.99
GBP 189.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Elements Desktop Storage 12TB Zwart

Cheapest offer

Western Digital Elements Desktop Storage 12TB ZwartExpand your digital universe with the massive capacity and dependable performance of the WD Elements Desktop Storage drive. This high-capacity 12TB external hard drive offers a simple plug-and-play solution for instantly adding enormous storage space to your computer. It's the perfect, reliable repository for your entire collection of photos, videos, music, and documents, helping you keep your computer running smoothly by offloading large files.The USB 3.0 interface ensures fast data transfer speeds, drastically reducing wait time when moving large files. For even greater convenience, the drive features automatic recognition with WD's advanced backup software, allowing for effortless scheduling of your backups to keep your precious data safe. Housed in a durable black enclosure, its sleek design is both compact and stylish. Setup is quick and straightforward, requiring no software or technical knowledge. Rely on the trusted brand of We
£282.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.