WD Red Pro 3.5" HDD SATA 6Gbps NAS Hard Drive, 6TB - WD6005FFBX

Western Digital Red Pro 3.5" 6 TB Serial ATA

WD Red Pro 3.5" HDD SATA 6Gbps NAS Hard Drive, 6TB - WD6005FFBX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.59
Free Delivery

WD 6TB Red Pro 7200rpm HDD 256MB Cache Internal NAS Hard Drive (WD6005FFBX)

Unknown
£259.99
Delivery from £3.99

WD Red Pro 6TB 3.5" SATA3 Cache NAS HDD/Hard Drive 7200rpm

1 day
£265.99
Delivery from £5.48

WD Red Pro 6TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR Recording Technology, 256MB Cache

In stock
£295.42
Free Delivery

WD Red Pro 6TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR Recording Technology, 256MB Cache

In stock
£295.52
Free Delivery

WD Red Pro 6TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR Recording Technology, 256MB Cache

In stock
£295.85
Free Delivery

Western Digital Red Pro 6TB 3.5" 7200 rpm Internal Hard Drive

Unknown
£295.90
Free Delivery

WD Red Pro 6TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR Recording Technology, 256MB Cache

In stock
£297.99
Free Delivery

Western Digital Red Pro internal hard drive 6 TB 7200 RPM 256 MB 3.5" Serial ATA

3-5 working days
£303.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Western Digital Pro WD2002FFSX 2TB
£108.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital WD Red Plus 3.5" 2000 GB Serial ATA III
£159.06
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Western Digital WD Red WD40EFRX 4 TB
£182.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital 3TB WD30EFRX 5400RPM SATA 3.5" NASware 3.0 HDD Hard Disk Drive
£193.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital 1TB 3, 5" IntelliPower SATA 6Gb/s 64MB NAS RED
£96.05
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Red Pro 3.5" HDD SATA 6Gbps NAS Hard Drive, 6TB - WD6005FFBX

Cheapest offer

Type: Hard Drives / Model: WD WD6005FFBX / Manufacturer Part Number: WD6005FFBX
£254.59
ebay.co.uk