Western Digital WD4005FFBX WD Red Pro NAS HDD Hard Drive 4TB SATA 3.5" 7200rpm

Western Digital Red Pro 3.5" 4 TB Serial ATA

Western Digital WD4005FFBX WD Red Pro NAS HDD Hard Drive 4TB SATA 3.5" 7200rpm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
GBP 143.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

WD 4TB Red Pro 7200rpm HDD 256MB Cache Internal NAS Hard Drive (WD4003FFBX)

Unknown
£229.99
Delivery from £3.99

WD Red Pro 4TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR Recording Technology, 256MB Cache

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£238.00
Free Delivery

WD Red Pro 4TB 3.5" SATA3 Cache NAS HDD/Hard Drive 7200rpm

1 day
£239.99
Delivery from £5.48

WD Red Pro 4TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR Recording Technology, 256MB Cache

In stock
£241.65
Free Delivery

WD Red Pro 4TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR Recording Technology, 256MB Cache

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£250.19
Free Delivery

WD Red Pro 4TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR Recording Technology, 256MB Cache

In stock
£251.63
Free Delivery

Red Pro Internal Hard Drive 4

4-6 days
£274.99
Delivery from £6.99

WD Red Pro 4TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR Recording Technology, 256MB Cache

In stock
£279.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Western Digital Pro WD2002FFSX 2TB
£108.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital WD Red Plus 3.5" 2000 GB Serial ATA III
£159.06
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Western Digital WD Red WD40EFRX 4 TB
£182.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital 3TB WD30EFRX 5400RPM SATA 3.5" NASware 3.0 HDD Hard Disk Drive
£193.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital 1TB 3, 5" IntelliPower SATA 6Gb/s 64MB NAS RED
£96.05
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Western Digital WD4005FFBX WD Red Pro NAS HDD Hard Drive 4TB SATA 3.5" 7200rpm

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0718037902814 / MPN: WD4005FFBX / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20068646831 / Item Length: 147mm / Depth: 147 mm / Colour: Red / Form Factor: 3.5 in / Unit Type: Unit / Read Speed: 500MB/s / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 26.1mm / Storage Format: HDD Only / Features: Hybrid (HDD/SSD) / Storage Capacity: 4 TB / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 101.6 mm / Item Width: 101.6mm / Compatible With: PC / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 670 g / Rotation Speed: 7200 RPM / Brand: Western Digital / Type: Internal Desktop Drive / EAN: 0718037902814 / GTIN: 0718037902814 / Model: WD4005FFBX / Transfer Rate: 300 Mbps / Country of Origin: Thailand / Interface: SATA / Cache: 64 MB / Product Line: WD Red
£143.99
ebay.co.uk