WD Red Pro 18TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR Recording Technology, 512MB Cache

Western Digital Ultrastar Red Pro 3.5" 18000 GB Serial ATA

WD Red Pro 18TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR Recording Technology, 512MB Cache

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£612.21
Free Delivery

WD Red Pro 18TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR Recording Technology, 512MB Cache

In stock
£614.99
Free Delivery

WD Red Pro 18TB NAS Hard Drive - 7200 RPM SATA 6Gb/s, CMR, 512MB Cache, 8-16 Bay

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£619.99
GBP 619.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

WD Red Pro 18TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR Recording Technology, 512MB Cache

In stock
£645.00
Delivery from £3.49

WD Red Pro 18TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR Recording Technology, 512MB Cache

In stock
£689.50
Free Delivery

Western Digital Red Pro 18TB Hard Drive 3.5" SATA3 (WD181KFGX)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£694.07
GBP 697.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

WD Red Pro 18TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR Recording Technology, 512MB Cache

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£757.47
Free Delivery

WD Red Pro 18TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR Recording Technology, 512MB Cache

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£784.05
Delivery from £9.02

WD Red Pro 18TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR Recording Technology, 512MB Cache

In stock
£801.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Western Digital DC HC590 internal hard drive 24 TB 7200 RPM 3.5" SAS
£1,009.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.02
Western Digital Hitachi HDD Int 10TB Ultrastar 72 SATA 3.5 HUH721010ALE604
£295.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD-40 Western Digital Ultrastar DC HA210, SATA 6G, 3,5 Zoll - 1 TB
£112.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
WD Red Pro 18TB NAS 3.5" Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, CMR Recording Technology, 512MB Cache

Cheapest offer

Available in capacities ranging from 2 to 22TB(1) | (1) 1GB = 1 billion bytes and 1TB = 1 trillion bytes. Actual user capacity may be less depending on operating environment. For RAID-optimized NAS systems with unlimited number of bays Rated for 550TB/yr workload rate(2) | (2) Annualized Workload Rate = TB transferred x (8760 / recorded power-on hours). The maximum rated workload is specified for operating at typical temperature of 40C. Workload Rate will vary depending on your hardware and software components and configurations. Designed to handle the demands of high-intensity 24x7 multi-user NAS environments Western Digital partners with a wide range of NAS system vendors for extensive testing to ensure compatibility with most NAS enclosures
£612.21
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk