WEICON Tools Automatic Wire Stripper No. 6, Wire Stripper for Cables from 0.2-6 mm², up to 1,000 Volts, Made in Germany

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.03
Free Delivery

WEICON Tools Automatic Wire Stripper No. 6, Wire Stripper for Cables from 0.2-6 mm², up to 1,000 Volts, Made in Germany

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.49
Free Delivery

WEICON Tools Automatic Wire Stripper No. 6, Wire Stripper for Cables from 0.2-6 mm², up to 1,000 Volts, Made in Germany

In stock
£35.06
Delivery from £6.38

Weicon 10014847 Cable Stripper No.6

Unknown
£41.59

Weicon Cable Stripper No.6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.59
Free Delivery

WEICON Electrical Installation Set 2 |Wire Stripper No. 5 | Cable Stripper No. S 4-28

£58.66
Free Delivery

Weicon 51000006 Cable Stripper No.6

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.49
Free Delivery
WEICON Tools Automatic Wire Stripper No. 6, Wire Stripper for Cables from 0.2-6 mm², up to 1,000 Volts, Made in Germany

Cheapest offer

AREA OF APPLICATION - Automatic wire stripper for all common flexible and solid conductors from 0.2 - 6.0 mm² (24 - 10 AWG). PRECISION - Precise working due to adjustable and removable length stop (5 - 12 mm) as well as the scanning system, which automatically adjusts to the respective conductor cross-section. ADDITIONAL FUNCTION - WEICON Wire Stripper No. 6 is approved for working on cables with a voltage up to 1000 Volt (routine test according to VDE regulation IEC 60900:2004). QUALITY - 100% Made in Germany - Made of robust and ergonomically shaped glass fibre reinforced polyamide | The durable blades are made of high-quality knife steel from Solingen. SAFETY - The stripping tool is VDE tested in terms of occupational safety., Weight: 0.2314853751 Pounds, Manufacturer: WEICON
£30.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

WEICON Tools Automatic Wire Stripper No. 5 Classic, Wire Stripper for Cables from 0.2-6 mm², Made in Germany
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Weicon® Wire Stripper No.5 Solar Pro 10067897
£81.37
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WEICON Tools Crimping Pliers Multi Crimping Pliers with Interchangeable Magazine, Wire End Ferrule Pliers Set, Automatic Ratchet, Blue/Red
£62.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weicon 10062070 Pro Wire Stripper No.5 WCN10062070
£59.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WEICON TOOLS ERGO Crimping Pliers, Ergonomic Crimping Pliers with Interchangeable Magazine, Bit Pliers, Automatic Ratchet Mechanism, Blue/Red
£94.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery