WELEDA Lotions Regenerating body lotion 250 ml

Weleda Regenerating Body Lotion with Sea Buckthorn, Body Moisturiser with Vitamin C, Moisturising Cream For Men & Women, 100% Certified Natural, Organic, Vegan, 250ml

WELEDA Lotions Regenerating body lotion 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.44
£45.04 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Weleda Regenerating Body Lotion Absorbs Quickly 250ml (1 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.54
Delivery from £12.19

Weleda Regenerating Body Lotion with Sea Buckthorn, Body Moisturiser with Vitamin C, Moisturising Cream For Men & Women, Certified Natural, Vegan, 250ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.35
5.74 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £1.99

Weleda Regenerating Body Lotion with Sea Buckthorn, Body Moisturiser with Vitamin C, Moisturising Cream For Men & Women, Certified Natural, Vegan, 250ml

In stock
£17.27
Free Delivery
WELEDA Lotions Regenerating body lotion 250 ml

Cheapest offer

Weleda Regenerating Body Lotion has been specially developed to meet the needs of dry skin. Its composition is based on a carefully selected blend of organic sea buckthorn oil, argan oil and delicate cocoa butter. When gently applied to the skin, the lotion unfolds its pleasant texture and leaves a smooth feeling that can last up to 48 hours. The formulation is designed to support the skin's natural balance. The application experience is rounded off with a fresh, fruity fragrance that revitalises the senses. The composition, which is considered microbiome-friendly, makes daily use a soothing moment. Developed for the needs of dry skin Leaves skin feeling soft and supple for up to 48 hours Composed with organic sea buckthorn oil, argan oil and cocoa butter Livens the senses with a fresh, fruity fragrance
£8.44
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Weleda Regenerating Body Oil Organic Pomegranate – 100 ml
£21.29
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
WELEDA Oils Pomegranate Regenerating Care Oil 100 ml
£11.97
£136.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pomegranate Regenerating Body Oil - 100ml
£34.05
33.85 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weleda Pomegranate Body Oil
£23.16
Compare 26 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Weleda Regenerating Body Lotion Sea Buckthorn 250ml
£11.96
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.00