Wella Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 1000 ml

Wella Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 1000ml

Wella Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 1000 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.34
£20.84 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Shampooing Fusion Réparation Intense Wella 1000 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.59
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Fusion Shampoo 1000ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 1000ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£24.95
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Fusion Shampoo 1000ml - strengthening shampoo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.39
Delivery from £4.20

Wella Professionals Care Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 1000ml

2 days
£33.10
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo & Conditioner 1000ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo & Conditioner 1000ml & Pumps

£51.95
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 1000 ml

2-7 days delivery
£54.99
Delivery from £4.95
Wella Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 1000 ml

Cheapest offer

The Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo from Wella Professionals has been specially designed to meet the needs of damaged hair that is prone to breakage. It gently cleanses and optimally prepares the hair for the subsequent routine with the Fusion care line. The formulation is enriched with Silksteel technology, which combines silk amino acids and micronised lipids. This composition can support the hair's resistance to mechanical stress. Thanks to its light texture, the hair feels carefree and is noticeably smoother. The hair is easier to comb through after application and has a radiant shine. Specially for stressed and damaged hair Enriched with Silksteel technology. Can support the hair's resilience. For a smooth hair feel and radiant shine.
£18.34
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Deeply Repairs: Targets internal hair damage effectively.
• Enhances Strength: Boosts resilience and prevents breakage.
• Simplifies Styling: Eases detangling for smooth results.

Similar products

Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 50ml
£3.20
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Shampoo 250ml 250ml
£9.80
Compare 13 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Fusion Intense Repair Mask 150ml
£12.31
£93.27 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Fusion Intense Repair Conditioner 200 ml
£9.61
£54.60 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Care Fusion Intense Repair Mask
£7.79
£118.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95