Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ Permanent Hair Color Tube 60ml- Full Range

Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect Me+ Pure Naturals paint for soft natural shades 60ml, 8/04

Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ Permanent Hair Color Tube 60ml- Full Range

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
GBP 10.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wella Koleston Perfect Me 1 x 60ml Pure Naturals Hair Dye

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.20
Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ Permanent Hair Color Tube 60ml- Full Range

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / UPC: 8005610649566 / Hair Type: Coarse Hair / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15030458612 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Hair / Colour: Red / Shade: 8/04 - Light Blonde Natural Red / Active Ingredients: P-Phenylenediamine / Brand: Wella / Type: Permanent Hair Color Dye / Department: Women / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8005610649566 / GTIN: 8005610649566 / Volume: 60 ml / Formulation: Cream / Features: Wella Koleston ME+ PURE NATURALS / Hair Colour Shade: Indigo / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Product Line: ME+ Pure/Rich Naturals Rich Deep Browns Vibrant Reds Blondes
£10.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Deep Browns 60ml 6/75
£5.73
£108.50 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Special Blonds 60ml 12/1
£5.54
£105.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Deep Browns 60ml 6/74
£9.80
Compare 11 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Pure Naturals 60ml 10/0
£6.41
£121.33 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Deep Browns 60ml 7/75
£5.54
£105.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95